School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
109th Street School Douglass Middle School Legion Park Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
10th Street ES Dove Hill Elementary School Leichman High School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
11-Newcomers Down East Middle School Leigh High School Riverview Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Downtown High School Leland Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center LEMA Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Leo Croce Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leo Politi Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Leola School District Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
156th Street School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
186th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Leyva Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Randall Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary LHS Athletics Robert Shearer
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Libby Elementary Roberto Clemente
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Academy Robertson High School
49th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robertson Summer School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
54th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty High School Robinson K-8 Academy
59th Street School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Liberty High School Rockdale Elementary School
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Junior High Rocky Hill Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rocky Mountain Middle School
66th Street School Dryden Elementary School Liberty Nation Rod Kelley Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden High School Liberty North Athletics Rogers Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Middle School Liberty North High School Rolling Hill Middle School
74th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
75th Street ES Dudley Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rollingwood Elementary
7th Grade Academy Dugan - Tarango Middle School Libra Academy Ron Nunn Elementary
7th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Liggett St ES Ronald E. McNair High School
8th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Lilac School Rooftop Alternative School
92nd Street Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt
93rd Street Elementary School Dulce High School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt A. Montoya School
95th Street ES Dulce Middle School Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary
96th St Elementary Dunn Elementary Lincoln Roosevelt Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
9th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dysinger Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abbott Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary E.R. Taylor Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School ROP Center
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln High Rosa Parks Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academia Avance Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln High School Roscoe Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Middle School Rosecrans Elementary
Academic Leadership Community Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rosedale Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School Rosemead High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy High School Early Education Lincoln Trojans Rosemont EEC
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary Rosemont High School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Academy of Business Law and Education East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay BTSA Lindsey Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
Acadian Elementary School East Carteret High School Linked Learning District Initiative Royal High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Houma Elementary Linscott Charter Royal Sunset High School
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lisa Park Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Little Shasta Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Live Oak Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak High School Russell County High School
Adams Elementary East Stanislaus High School Livermore Adult Education Russell County Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Street Alternative School Livermore High School Russell Elementary
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lizarraga Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Russell I. Doig Middle School
Addams Easterbrook Discovery School Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addams High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local District 3 Ruth Musser Middle School
Addison Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 4 Ruus Elementary School
Addison High School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 6 S. A. Moffett Elementary
Addison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 7 S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Echo Valley Elementary School Local District 8 Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adele Harrison Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East Sage Creek High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North Saint Lawrence
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edenvale Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Local Instructional Service Center-West Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Local Operations Center-East Sally Ride ES
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-North Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-South Salvin SEC
Adult Education Edison Local Operations Center-West Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Antonio High School
Aggeler High School Edison Senior High Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Antonito Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Clemente High School
Airline High School Educational Options Lockwood ES San Fernando Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Educational Partnership High School Lodi High School San Francisco International High School
Alameda Elementary School Educational Services Lodi Middle School San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School LodiUSD San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Harris Jr Middle School Log Cabin Ranch San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Jacinto Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Logan Span School San Jacinto High School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logansport High School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Joaquin Elementary
Alamos Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jose Charter Academy
Alamosa Elementary School Egling Middle School Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamosa Park Elementary Egremont Schools, Inc. Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Street School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower High School Loma Vista School San Juan Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan Hills High School
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lomitas Career Academy San Juan School
Albuquerque High School Eisenhut Elementary Lone Pine High School San Lorenzo Adult School
Aldama ES El Camino High School Lone Star School San Lorenzo High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino High School Lone Tree Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real High School Long Term Independent Study San Marino Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino Real High School Longfellow San Mateo High School
Alexandria ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary San Mateo Park Elementary
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Crystal Elementary Longfellow Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary Longfellow Preschool San Pedro Elementary School
Alisal Community School El Dorado Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Longwood Elementary School San Rafael High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte Elementary School Lordsburg High School San Ramon Valley High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte High School Loren Miller Elementary San Ysidro Middle School
Allen Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Lorena Street Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandcreek Middle School
Almond Grove El Roble Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandia Base Elementary School
Alondra Middle School El Roble Intermediate Los Altos Elementary School Sandia High School
Alonzo CDS Eldorado High School Los Altos High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alta California ES Eldridge Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta Heights Elementary School eLiberty Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Clara High School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Loma High School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma Middle School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles River School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School Police Santa Rita Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove High School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rosa High School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School Sara Coughlin ES
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Amador High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Osos High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elmer Wood Elementary Los Padillas Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elmwood Elementary Los Perales Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsberry High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schmitt Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 1
Ambrosini Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Robles Academy School 10
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Fields Middle School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 12
American Canyon High School Elysian Heights Elementary Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 13
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Louisiana Schnell School School 14
American High School Emerson Community Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 15
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 18
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 2
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell High School School 20
Ammon Elementary School Emery Secondary School Lowman Special Education Center School 21
Andasol Avenue Emma C Smith Elementary School Loyola Village ES School 24
Andersen Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability LPS Fine Arts School 25
Anderson Elementary Employee Recreation Unit LPS Library Media Program School 26
Anderson School Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 27
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Empresa Elementary LPS SRO School 28
Andrew P. Hill High School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Technology School 29
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 3
Ann Soldo Endeavour School of Exploration Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 6
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 7
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lugo Elementary School School 8
Anna Yates Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School for Adults
Anna Yates Middle School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annandale Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydiksen Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lynbrook High School School of Education and Training
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope View Charter Erwin Street Elementary Lynwood Community Adult School School of Information Technology
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia High School Lynwood High School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Lynwood Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia Westgate School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Antioch High School Escondido High School Mable Barron Elementary School School Police Department
Antioch Middle School Esencia K-8 school MacArthur Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anton EEC Eshelman ES MacArthur Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Esparto Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Schurr High
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto High School MacGregor Sci-Tech
Anzar High School Esparto Middle School Mack ES Science Hill School
Apache Elementary School Esperanza ES Maclay Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo Elementary School Estancia High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Macy Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Macy Intermediate Scotts Valley Middle School
Apple Blossom Estelle Sauget Academic Center Madera Elementary School Seaside High School
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Seaside Middle School
APS Virtual School Etiwanda High School Madison Elementary Sebree Elementary
Aptos High School Etiwanda Library Media Services Madison Elementary Secondary CDS
Aptos Junior High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aragon High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison High School Sentinel High School
Arcata High School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Madison Middle School Sequoia High School
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Madrone High School Sequoia Middle School
Argonne Elementary School Everett Middle School Magnolia Avenue School Serra High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Magnolia Elementary Serrano High School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Serrano Middle School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Main Street Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Maintenance and Operations Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arovista Elementary School Excelsior Academy Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shasta High School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Middle School Major General Murray Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Exeter Union High School Major Lynn Mokler Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sheldon High School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Malcolm X Academy Shenandoah ES
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Mann Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mann Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfax Learning Center Manor Hill Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherwood Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairgrove Academy Mansfield High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairlands Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Manual Arts High School Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmount Elementary School Manzano High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Maple Primary Center Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary Maplewood School Short Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Short ES
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra High School
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra High School
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Home School
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Marengo Elementary Sierra Jr High
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fanning Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra School
Atwater Senior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Margarita Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Audubon Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra View Elementary
August Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferndale Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale High School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferry Pass Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Vista High School
Aurora High School Field Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aurora Jr. High Fiesta Gardens International School Marina High School Sierra Vista Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Marina Middle School Signal Hill
AUSD Staff Site Fillmore Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Mariners Elementary School Silk City Academy
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Mariposa County High School Silva Valley Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mariposa Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa Middle School Silver Hills Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Oak Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silverado Middle School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Keppel School Silverado Middle School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Baden High School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Baker School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Siskiyou Charter School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill High School Marlborough School Siskiyou Pathways
Balboa High School Foothill High School Marlton School Sisson School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Knolls Marsh Creek Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Middle School Marsh Elementary School Sisters High School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sisters Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marshall Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marshall Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Slauson Middle School
Bandini Elementary Foshay LC Martin B Tetzlaff Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foster City Elementary Martin Elementary School SLV Charter School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SLV Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School SLV High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy SLV Middle School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School SLV Nature Academy
Barcelona Elementary School Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smith Elementary School
Bardin Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martinez Adult Education SMUHSD Summer School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Martinez Junior High School Smyrna Elementary School
Barton Frances Willard Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Smythe Academy 7-8
Barton Hill Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Smythe Elementary
Bassett High School Francisco Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Snow Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Snow Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Maryland Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Bathgate Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Social Media
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs High School Frank Vessels Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Solvang School
Bay Springs Middle School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Maxine Theater Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maxwell Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Classical Middle School Maxwell Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Soto Street Elementary
Baywood Elementary Franklin Elementary Maya Lin School Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Bay Adult School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Coast ROP
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School Maywood Middle School South East High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McAlister High School South El Monte High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Creek High School Franklin Senior High McBride Special Education School South Gate High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McClellan High South Gate Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School McCloud High School South Hart Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School McCollum Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School McCoy Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary South Point Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont McKinley Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Middle School South Terrebonne High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinleyville High School South Torrance High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinnon Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens High Fremont High School MCSD Preschools Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow Green Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Elementary French Valley Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow School Southgate Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Fries ES Measure A Southside Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Measure I Spanos Elementary
Bellevue Elementary Frontier Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fullbright ES Megan Cope Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Special Education Department
Bellview Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Fusion Charter Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spinelli Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Futures High School Melrose Elementary Spirit Lake Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose School Spring Hill
Belshaw Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Spring Valley Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Gage Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Springhill Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Spruce Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Galileo Academy Merced Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benjamin Franklin Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meridian Early Education Center St Mary's Academy
Benjamin Middle School Gant Meridian Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton Elementary School Garcia Elementary Merlinda School St. Clare School
Benton High School Garden Grove Elementary School Merlo Institute St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benton Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Merquin Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardena Elementary School Mesa Robles St. Leo the Great
Berendo MS Gardena High School Mesa Verde Elementary School St. Maries High School
Beresford Elementary Gardner Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School St. Maries Middle School
Berkeley High School Garfield Meyler Street Elementary School St. Nicholas
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary Michael J. Castori St. Patrick School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Elementary School Michell Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Middle School Mid City Magnet School Stagg Senior High
Berrendos Middle School Garin Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Standard Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Middle College Stanford Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stanislaus Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middle College High School Stanley High School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stanley Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garwood Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanton Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Star Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Street School Miles Avenue Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Starr King Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway International School Mill Creek Elementary School Starr King Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy STARS Academy
Beverly Hills Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Millbrook Elementary School State Street School
Beyond the Bell Gehringer Elementary School Millennium High School Statesboro High School
Bidwell Continuation High School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center STD site 2
Bidwell Elementary School George Hall Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Steadley Elementary
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School STEAM Legacy High School
Big Springs Elementary School George Key School Millikan High School Steele Lane Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stefani Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mills High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George Mayne Elementary Millswood Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birney George Peabody Elementary School Milor High School Stephens County High School
Birney Elementary School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stephens County Middle School
Bishop Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Milpitas High School Stephens Middle School
Bishop Union High School George Washington Carver Elementary Milpitas Summer School (High) Steve Luther Elementary
Bixby Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School George Washington High School Mintie White Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School George White Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Black Rock High School Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stockton High School
Black's Mill Elementary School Georgetown School Miramonte High School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blair Oaks Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Education Center Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mission Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Germain ES Mission Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Blue Angels Elementary School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission High School Stone-Corral School
Blue Jay Athletics Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gibson Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gideon Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stonehurst ES
Bobier Elementary Gideon High School Mission Middle College Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission San Jose High School Stoney Point HS
Bohannon Middle School Gilroy High School Mission Vista High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Givens Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bond Program Gladstone High School Mitchell Intermediate Strandwood Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Strathern Street Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Glascock County Consolidated School Mohr Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bonneville High School Glassbrook Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Booker T. Washington High School Glassell Park EEC Mokelumne High School Strobridge Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gledhill Early Education Center Monlux EL Studebaker Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sture Larsson High
Bossier High School Glen A. Wilson High School Monroe Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen Alta ES Monroe Elementary School Summit High School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Boundary County Middle School Glen Park Elementary School Monrovia High School Sumner Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun City Elementary School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Glen View High School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Montague Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bowman Elementary School Glendora Adult School Montague Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Boyd Elementary Glendora High School Montair Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Boynton High School Glenknoll Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Montclair High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenwood Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista EEC Sunrise Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Braly Elementary GMG Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Branham High School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Brea Junior High School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Brea Olinda High School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Trail Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goldam Demo High Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brentwood Elementary Golden Elementary Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Golden Sierra High School Montebello High Susan H. Nelson High School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Intermediate Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bret Harte High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Monterey Adult School Sutro Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Goodpine Middle School Monterey High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary
Bridge Program GOT Kids Monterey HS Sutter Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sutter MS
Bridges Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter's Mill
Bridges Community Day High School Gracey Elementary School Montessori Suva Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bridges/Community Day School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridgewater Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar ES
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grant Elementary Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Taft Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grapeland Elementary School Morris Elementary Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity Tarzana Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Middle School
Brown Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Teacher Prep Academy
Browne EC Graves Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technical Careers High School
Brownell Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Technology
Browns Valley Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Park School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Browns Valley Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telfair Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Telford Academy
Bryant Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Bryant Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bryte Career and College Training Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Buchanan Street ES Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Temecula Valley Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Temple Academy
Bud Carson Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Buena Terra Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Alternative Education
Buena Vista Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Griffith Middle School Mountainair High School Templeton High School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grunsky Elementary Mountainair Middle School Templeton Middle School
Buffum Guadalupe Elementary School Move It Tenaya Middle School
Bunche Middle School Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Tenderloin Community School
Bunker Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo High School Tennyson High School
Burbank Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Olive Elementary Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burbank Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Terra Linda High School
Burcham Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Terrebonne High School
Burchfield Primary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Eden High School Tesoro High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. George Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Burlingame High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Hermon School The Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Lukens High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burroughs Elementary School Hall District Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burton Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Pleasant High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Burton Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. View Elementary The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Bush Elementary Hamasaki ES Mt. Washington Elementary School The Judah Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamilton Elementary Muir The Long Beach School For Adults
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School The NOW Academy
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Butte Valley High School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley Middle School Hannalei Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butteville Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Edison Elementary School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Elementary School
Buttonwillow Union School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Byrd MS Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Riley High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School My Learning Academy Thomas Russell Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School MyData Thoreau Continuation HS
Cabrillo Elementary School Harding Elementary School Myers Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Cabrillo High School Harker's Island Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Three Rivers Union School
Cache Creek High School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cadwallader Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Cahokia High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Adult Education Thurgood Marshall High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tiebreaker Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calabasas Harrison Middle School Napier Academy Tiller School of Carteret County
Calahan Kids Harrison School District 36 Naples Timber Point Elementary
Calais Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Naples Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Calais Middle/High School Harry Bridges Span School Natchitoches Central High School Timberlake Senior High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart County Academy Natchitoches Magnet School Timberline Schools
Calavera Hills Middle School Hart County High School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Calaveras Elementary School Hart County Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toby Johnson Middle School
Calaveras Hills High School Hart Middle School Navajo Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harte Needham School Tokay High School
Caldwell County Middle School Hartwell Elementary School Neighborhood Network Toland Way Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Toluca Lake Elementary
Calero High School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harvey Milk Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
California Aerospace Academy Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
California Avenue School Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
California Avenue School Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nevin Ave ES Tony Hillerman Middle School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Beginnings Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
California High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California League of Schools Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Futures Alternative High School Torch Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
California School Hayes Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Towne ES
Calvert Street Elementary School Hayward High School New Opportunities Charter School Township Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Camden Community Day School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Transition Services
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New School Transitions Learning Center
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Trapp Elementary
Cameron School Hazelton Elementary New Tech High School Travis Ranch Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Headstart State Preschool New Traditions Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Tri-C
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Trinity Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Campbell High School Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Middle School
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Trumansburg Elementary School
Campolindo High School Health Careers Academy High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Canfield ES Hearst Elementary School Newmark High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canistota Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Elementary School
Canistota High School Helen Huffman School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake High School
Canistota Middle School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Canon School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Turlock Adult School
Cantara Street School Helendale Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock High School
Canterbury Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Middle School Turlock Junior High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hemlock Elementary School Newton High School Turner Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Henderson Community Day School Newton Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Elementary Nezperce School District #302 Twain
Cape May County High School Henry Elementary School Nichols Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Capistrano Valley High School Herbert Slater Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twilight School
Captain Raymond Collins School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Capuchino High School Heritage Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cardozo Education Campus Heritage Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Heritage Primary Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Police Department
Career Technical Education Herrick Elementary School Noralto Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Career Technical Education Hesperia Alternative Education Center Norman S. Weir Tyler Skills Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Tynes Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Heyburn Elementary Normont ES Tyrrell Elementary School
Carlmont High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Country Elementary UCLA CS
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary North Cow Creek School Ucon Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Davis Elementary Ulloa Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto High School Union Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Union High School
Carlson Home Hospital School High School ESY North DeSoto Middle School Union Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School High School Summer School North DeSoto Upper Elementary University High School
Carnegie Middle School Higher Learning Academy North Hart Elementary School Upland Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community Highland Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland High School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland High School North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Highland Park HS North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Highlands Elementary School North Park High School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carson Senior High School Highlands High School North Shoreview Montessori Utah Street School
Carson Street Elementary School Hightower Academy North Star Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Star Independent Study Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carter High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carteret Pre-School Hillcrest Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville High School
Carthage High School Hillcrest High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vail High
Carthage Junior High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Ranch Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Northgate High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carthage Start Central Hillsdale High School Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carthage Technical Center Hillside Elementary Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northside School Valentine Elementary
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside High School Northview High School Valerio ES
Carver Hillside Middle School Northwest Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hilltop High School Northwood Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Cascade High School Hillview Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hilmar High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Casita Center Hilmar Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hobart EEC Norwood Street ES Vallecito High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hobart Elementary School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Adult School
Castille Elementary School Hodge Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Castlebay Lane Charter Hodgin Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Charter School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Education Academy
Castroville Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High School
Cave Language Academy Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Oñate Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Cayucos Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hollydale K-8 O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollywood High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Prep
Centennial High School Holmes Oak Glen High School Valley Center Primary School
Center Adult School Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Center for Student Improvement Holy Spirit School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Center High Home Street Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Center Middle School Homestead High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Middle School
Center Preschool Honduras Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Centerville Junior High School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Bay High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hooper Primary Center Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Central High School Hoover Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Language Academy Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Middle School Hope Elementary School Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hope Street Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Centralia Elementary Horizons CIS Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Century Park ES Horizons Home Study Obama Global Prep Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Horner Junior High School Ocean Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horrall Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Nuys ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hosler Middle School Ocean Shores High School Van-Far Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Ocean View Hills Van-Far Middle & High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oceanside High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Houston Middle School Odyssey High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Howard Tanner School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention VanWig Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Old River Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Huerta Elementary Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughbanks Elementary Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Chaboya Middle School Hughes Middle School Olita Elementary School Venice High School
Chaffey Community Day School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive Elementary Venice Skills Center
Chaffey District Online High School Human Resources Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chaffey High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Middle School Venture Independent Study
Challenger Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park HS Oliver Elementary Vernon Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School VESD Educational Services Department
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Chaparral High School Ida B. Wells High School Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chaparral High School Ida Cannon Middle School Olson Elementary Victor Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Onaga Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independence Continuation High School Onaga Grade School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence Elementary Onaga High School Victory Elementary
Charles J. Riley Independence High School Onaga Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Independence High School Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence High School Open Classrooms Village Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independence School Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Orange Glen High School Village High School
Charles White Elementary Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independent Learning Center Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Independent Study Orangewood School Vine School
Chatsworth High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Chavez Infonet Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Chavez Senior High Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Instructional Technology Organization of Management Administrators Vinewood Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary International Orofino Elementary School Vineyard School
Cherryland Elementary School International School of Monterey Orofino Junior Senior High School Vineyard STEM
Chesterfield International Studies Learning Center Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage High School
Cheviot Hills HS Interscholastic Athletics Office Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iona Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Ione Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Ione Junior High School Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Child Development Irene B. West Elementary Outdoor and Environmental Education Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Iron Horse Middle School Outdoor Education Virtual Learning Academy
Chinese Education Center Iron House Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Center
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Irving Magnet Owensmouth HS Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chisholm Middle School Irvington High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Irwin Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Christensen Middle School Irwin High School Pacific Blvd. School Visitation Catholic School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Christopher High School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Adult Transition Center
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Island High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Alternative School
Chrysler Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista De Las Cruces
Churchville Middle School IT Help Desk Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar
Cibola High School ITD Web Services Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cipriani Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Circle of Independent Learning Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Citrus Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
City of Angels School Jack London Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
City Partnership Program Jackson Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Civic Center Secondary School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Jackson Junior High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clairmont Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Jackson School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Claremont High School Jaime Escalante ES Palms Middle School Vista Verde Middle School
Clarence Cannon Elementary James Denman Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Paloma Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palomares Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Lick High School Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Lick Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Independent Study Program
Claudia Landeen Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paramount Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clay Elementary James Rutter Middle School Paramount High School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Paramount Park Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jane Frederick Continuation Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clearview Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clements Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School JC Harmon High School Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Park Hill Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jean Parker Elementary School Park Middle School Waldorf
Cleveland SH Jefferson Community Adult School Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park View Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jefferson Elementary Park Western Place ES Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Elementary
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jefferson High School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Middle School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coleman Elementary School Jehue Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walsh Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walt Disney Elementary School
Coleman High School Jena High School Pathway Independent Study Walt Tyler Elementary School
Coleman Middle School Jena Junior High School Pathways Community Day School Walter Colton Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Patterson Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jersey Elementary School Patton High School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College and Career High School Jesse Bethel High School Patwin Elementary Walters Junior High School
College Park Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Development Center
College Park Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Paul Revere Elementary School Walton Middle School
College Park High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paularino Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Collet Park Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Colonial Acres Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Payne School Warrington Elementary School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Payroll Administration Warrington Middle School
Colony High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PDP/SpEd Washington Adult School
Colorado Elementary School Joe Michell School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Columbian Elementary John Adams Middle School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Adams MS Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Baker Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John Baldwin Elementary Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School John Brown Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pensacola High School Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Finney High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Collaborative Charter School John Fiske Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School John H Fuller Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Community Day School John H. Pitman High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Education Center John Hope High School Peterson Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Preschool Center
Community Magnet Charter ES John L. Prueitt Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Outreach Academy John Liechty Middle School Peyton Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Compton Adult School John Marshall Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School John McCandless School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School John Muir Elementary Phillips Elementary School Waterford High School
Concord High School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Waterford Junior High School
Concordia Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Picard Day School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School John O'Connell High School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Forest High School Weaver Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John R. Williams Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Early Education Center John R. Wooden HS Pine Hollow Middle School Webster
Cooper Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Academy
Cooper Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cope Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Webster County High School
Cordova Park Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Valley Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cornerstone Family School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Piner High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pinewood EEC Weed Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weed High School
Corona del Mar High School Jonathan M Daniel School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan High School Pinon Valley Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Coronado High School Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary Werner Elementary
Coronado High Summer School Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer High School West Carteret High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Covina High Summer School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coulterville High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hardin Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joshua Tree Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin High School
Country Club Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Country High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West High School
Country Hills Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Community Day School
Country Lane Julia Morgan Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
County Community Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Mesa High School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Middle School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Julien Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Park Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Junction School Pleasant Grove High School West Portal Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy June Jordan School for Equity Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creek View Elementary School Junior Jets Pleasant Hill Middle School West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Creekside Elementary Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pleasant Valley Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westborough Middle School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crenshaw High School Justice Street ES Pleasanton Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Justin Early Learners Academy Plummer Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plymouth Elementary School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crestview Elementary School K-8 Home Study Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Poinsettia Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crittenden County High School Kaiser Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Elementary
Croatan High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crossroads High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crossroads Independent Katherine Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crow Creek Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Kaweah High School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Keema High School Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cruickshank Keene High School Port St. Joe High School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Keene Middle School Portal Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School Keene School District Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Portal MHS Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cucamonga Middle School Kelley Elementary Porter Middle School Wheelock School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary Portola Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Whitcomb High School
Cupertino High School Kellybrook Elementary Powell Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy Elementary Preschool Services White Point Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Prescott Junior High Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kennedy High School President Ave ES Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kennedy HS Presidio Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD Construction Department Kennedy Middle School Preston Elementary Whittier
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kerr Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Kettering Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services KidsZone Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kilough Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services Kimball Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Primary Charter School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations King Elementary Primary Years Academy Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Music Department King Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Print Services King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kingsley Elementary School Prisk Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingston Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Services Kinoshita Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Teacher Development System KIPP King Collegiate High School Prospect High School Willard
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kirtland Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department Kit Carson Elementary School Providence Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kittridge Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Knightsen Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knolls Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kohl Open Elementary Pulliam Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kohler K-8 Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kolb Middle School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kootenai High School PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dale Avenue School Kootenai Technical Education Campus PVUSD.NET William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kordyak Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kraemer Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William Workman High School
Dana Hills High School Krey Elementary Quail Valley Middle School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dana MS Kucera Middle School Quapaw Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Danbrook Elementary Kwis Elementary School Quapaw High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbury Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willow Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow ES
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Cueva High School Quest Academy Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Webster Elementary School La Entrada School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Darby Avenue Charter La Fetra Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Joya Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education La Luz Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School La Merced Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Intermediate School La Merced Intermediate R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Magnet School La Mesa Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Middle School La Mesa Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study La Mirada Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization La Puente High School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
Dawson County High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Radcliff Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Day Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
Dayton Elementary Labadie Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Ramona Elementary Winchester School
De Anza Elementary LaContenta Middle School Ramona Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Ramona High School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor High
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Ladonia Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Intermediate
Deer Valley High School Lafayette Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Middle
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield High School
Del Amigo High School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Amo Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Mar High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Norte High School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Obispo Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary Lake Center Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Elementary Rancho Vista High School Winters High School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Raoul Wallenberg High School Winton Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Primary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wirtz Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Street PC Raymond Temple Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Transition Lakeland Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delevan ES Lakeland Junior High School Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Redding Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delta Elementary Charter School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta High School Lakeside Middle School Redondo Union High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lakeview Redwood Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Redwood High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Vista Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Demo High School Lakeview High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dena ES Lakewood Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lakewood High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lakota Public School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Ridge Middle School Lalumier School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lanai Road Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Landers Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Landmark Elementary Renaissance School for the Arts Woodridge Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Langdon Avenue ES Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo View Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Research and Accountability Woodside Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Reseda ES Woodside High School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Reseda High School Woodside Learning Center
Diamond Technology Institute Lansing Alternative School Resurrection Woodson Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lanterman HS Reyes Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dibble Adult School Las Animas Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woonsocket School District
Dickison Elementary Las Flores Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Workman Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Las Flores High School Rialto High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rialto Middle School Wright Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery Charter School Las Lomas High School Richard M. Moon Primary School WUSD Preschool
Discovery Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Richland Avenue School Wyandotte High School
Discovery High School Las Palmas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Middle School LaSalle High School Ridgepoint Elementary YES Academy
Discovery School of the Arts LaSalle Junior High School Ridgeview Elementary YES Academy
Divide High School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riley Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Division of Special Education Lassalette Rimrock Elementary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Rio Calaveras Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yolo Education Center
Dixon Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dodson Middle School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School York Community High School
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Elementary Rio Grande High School York Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yosemite Park High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurel Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Street Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dominguez Elementary School Laurel Span School Rio Verde Secondary Yountville Elementary School
Dominguez High School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Laurelwood Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Yreka Adult School
Don Callejon K-8 School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Riordan Primary Center Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Ritter ES Yucca Valley High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawn School River City High School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School River Delta Community Day School Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lawrence Middle School River Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lawton Alternative School River Oaks Elementary School Zones of Choice
Donlon Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Rivera Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Dooley Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rivera Middle School Zupanic High School
Dorris Place Elementary Lee Elementary Riverbank Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Lee Elementary School Riverbank High School
Dougherty Valley High School Lee Middle School Riverbank Language Academy
Spacer